Masthead image
Chapter Roster

Seniors, Class of 2020:

Charley Sherman

 

Charles Sherman

Haddonsfield, NJ

Haddon Heights High School 

 

Xander Giarracco

 

 Alexander Giarraco

Boulder, CO

Boulder High School

 

Mike O'Keefe

 

Michael O'Keefe

Fairfield, CT

Fairfield College Prepatory School

 

__________________________________________

Juniors, Class of 2021: 

Gavin Andersen

 

Gavin Andersen 

Arlington, VA

Yorktown High School

 

Spencer Zullo

 

Spencer Zullo

Cranberry, NJ

Princeton High School

 

 

 

Tyler Williamson

 

Robert Tyler Williamson

Princeton, NJ

Princeton High School

 

Jack Spencer

 

Jack Spencer

West Windsor, NJ

The Peddie School

 

Stephen Daigle

 

Stephen Daigle

Summit, NJ

Pingry School

 

 

Luke PurcellLuke Purcell

Falls Church, VA

Gonzaga College High School

 

 

Grey HannenburgAdam Grey Hannenburg

Richmond, VA 

Trinity Episcopal School

 

 

 

Christian Longood

 

Christian Longood

Richmond, VA

St. Christopher's School 

 

Jonathon Shapiro

 

Jonathon Shapiro

Brooklyn, NY

 

 

Tucker Strychrz

Tucker Strychrz

Sterling, VA

Dominion High School 

 

Jake Johnston

 

Jake Johnston

Richmond, VA

Collegiate School

 

Will Michael

Will Michael

Richmond, VA

Trinity Episcopal School

 

 

Stephen Dierkes

 

Stephen Dierkes

Arlington, VA

Yorktown High School

 

Dom Allusi

 

Domenic Allusi

Great Falls, VA

Langley High School

 

 

 

Chris Kane

 

Christopher Kane

San Diego, CA

Westview High School

 

 

Ben Ralston

 

Ben Ralston

Charlottesville, VA

Phillips Exeter Academy

 

Marco Weil

 

Marco Weil

Alexandria, VA

West Potomac High School

 

John Stephan

 

John Stephan 

Orlando, FL

Lake Highland Prepatory School

_________________________________________ 

Sophomores, Class of 2022:

Connor Fisher

 

Connor Fisher

Canandaigua, NY

Canandaigua Academy

 

Maxwell Trautwein

 

Maxwell Trautwein

Great Falls, VA

Langley High School

 

Ivan Kang

 

Ivan Kang

West Springfield, VA

West Springfield High School

 

 

Derek Dietz

 

Derek Dietz

Fairfax, VA

Woodbridge High School

 

Garrison Chura

 

Garrison Chura

Metuchen, NJ

Metuchen High School

 

Jack Otero

 

Jack Otero

Richmond, VA

Maggie Walker High School

 

Jordan Hooker

 

Jordan Hooker

Roanoke, VA

 

 

 

Ronald Castagno

 

Ronald Castagno

Herndon, VA

Herndon High School

 

___________________________________________

Freshman, Class of 2023:

Andrew Daleo

 

Andrew Daleo

Randolph, NJ

Randolph High School 

 

 

Chase Eck

 

Chase Eck

Wall, NJ

Christian Brothers Academy

 

James Delaney

 

James Delaney

Arlington, VA

HB Woodlawn Secondary Program

 

 

David Seidl

 

David Seidl

Anapolis, MD

Severn School

 

 

James Turner

 

James Turner

Woodbridge, VA

Charles J. Colgan High School 

 

Tanner Smuthkochorn

 

Tanner Smuthkochorn

Arlington, VA

Washington Lee High School

 

 

Miguel Otoo

 

Miguel Abradu-Otoo

Falls Church, VA

George C. Marshall High School

 

Andrew Song

 

Andrew Song

Vienna, VA

George C. Marshall High School

 

Jack Ewald

 

Jack Ewald

Arlington, VA

Gonzaga College High School

 

Ben Carlson

 

Ben Carlson

Arlington, VA

Yorktown High School

 

 

 ______________________________________________________

Alumni:

Class of 2014 Roster

Class of 2015 Roster